Same Day Dispatch When Your Order Before 3pm | 10% Off Your First Order - Use Code FDLAUNCH10 At Checkout

0

My cart

Patch Leads

Showing 1–12 of 443 results

Filter by price

Fibre Optic Patch Leads available in a variety of type, lengths and connectors

Placeholder

Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM FC-SC OM4 50/125 LSZH Aqua (L)1Mtr

Fibre Optic Patch Leads available in a variety of type, lengths and connectors

£3.41 (INC. VAT £4.09)

High quality build and performance patch leads supplied individually bagged with their own test certificate

775893_1.900×900.jpg

Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM1 62.5/125 LSZH Grey (L)10Mtr

High quality build and performance patch leads supplied individually bagged with their own test certificate

£5.48 (INC. VAT £6.58)

High quality build and performance patch leads supplied individually bagged with their own test certificate

775576_1.900×900.jpg

Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM1 62.5/125 LSZH Grey (L)1Mtr

High quality build and performance patch leads supplied individually bagged with their own test certificate

£2.99 (INC. VAT £3.59)

High quality build and performance patch leads supplied individually bagged with their own test certificate

782345_1.900×900.jpg

Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM1 62.5/125 LSZH Grey (L)20Mtr

High quality build and performance patch leads supplied individually bagged with their own test certificate

£7.77 (INC. VAT £9.32)

High quality build and performance patch leads supplied individually bagged with their own test certificate

775892_1.900×900.jpg

Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM1 62.5/125 LSZH Grey (L)2Mtr

High quality build and performance patch leads supplied individually bagged with their own test certificate

£3.29 (INC. VAT £3.95)

High quality build and performance patch leads supplied individually bagged with their own test certificate

775577_1.900×900.jpg

Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM1 62.5/125 LSZH Grey (L)3Mtr

High quality build and performance patch leads supplied individually bagged with their own test certificate

£3.60 (INC. VAT £4.32)

High quality build and performance patch leads supplied individually bagged with their own test certificate

775578_1.900×900.jpg

Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-LC OM1 62.5/125 LSZH Grey (L)5Mtr

High quality build and performance patch leads supplied individually bagged with their own test certificate

£4.33 (INC. VAT £5.19)

Showing 1–12 of 443 results

X